TOP BOWLERS OF THE WEEK

 

Only scores submitted by the Bowling Centers or League Secretaries will be posted.

Postings will occur as soon as possible, based on submissions received.

GREAT RIVER BOWL  April 5 - April 11, 2021

MEN'S HIGH SERIES  >630

Adam Sundquist

Tim Neumann

Glenn Czech

Chad Thorsten

Ernie Gardner

Lyle Nelson

Jeff Eikmeier

Lyle Nelson

Brandon Reese

Sean Adams

Jim Moeller

Andy Wendorf

Brandon Reese

Travis Notch

Ron Nelson

Rick Schultz

Lance Sunder

Rod Neuenschwander

Nathan Moe

Scott Doeden

Corey Brown

Brian Reimann

Doug Walz

Bob Miller

Kurt Bursch

Steve Lungstrom

Adam Bialke

Larry Birkedahl

Gary Petty

Eric Woods

Butch Schneider

Cody Rose

Glen Sunder

Brian Reimann

Derek Ertl

Eric Woods

Dan Neumann

Jason Watercott

Jonathan Utsch

Leroy Dingmann

Cory Hillier

Marty Malinen

Chad Thorsten

Terry Elness

William Morris

Dennis Mattson

Tom Carlin

Alex Duea

Nathan Freihammer

Mike Shay

Gary Schmitt

Roger Neumann

Ryan Ertl

Mike Walther

Andrew Petersen

Mike Royer

Brett Gertken

Dillon Kleinow

Paul Moe

Pete Pohlmann

813

783

781

769

765

749

729

727

719

715

713

711

709

707

706

705

705

702

700

699

695

692

691

689

681

680

680

675

673

673

672

672

671

671

669

668

667

666

665

662

661

660

660

659

658

654

652

652

652

648

647

643

641

640

639

637

636

633

633

631

MEN'S HIGH GAME  >240

Adam Sundquist

Glenn Czech

Sean Adams

Larry Birkedahl

Rick Schultz

Tim Neumann

Ernie Gardner

Brandon Reese

Chad Thorsten

Kurt Bursch

Adam Bialke

Nathan Nierenhausen

Doug Walz

Lyle Nelson

Corey Brown

Eric Woods

Jeff Eikmeier

Brian Reimann

Derek Ertl

Alex Duea

Scott Doeden

Patrick McConville

Glen Sunder

Mike Royer

Terry Elness

Lance Sunder

Nathan Moe

Ryan Bidinger

Curt Dingmann

Jonathan Utsch

William Morris

Bob Miller

Dan Neumann

Chad Thorsten

Jim Moeller

Dennis Mattson

Andy Wendorf

Butch Schneider

Ron Nelson

Ryan Ertl

Doug Edelbrock

Brett Gertken

Travis Notch

Brian Bell

Matt Bielen

Kevin Kruse

Rod Neuenschwander

Lyle Traut

300

299

289

286

279

279

279

279

279

279

278

276

270

269

269

269

268

268

266

264

259

259

258

258

258

257

257

255

254

253

250

248

248

248

248

248

247

247

247

247

247

247

246

245

245

244

243

240

WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES  >500

Katie Goenner

Amber Orcutt

Diane Meyer

Tracy George

Aleisha Orcutt

Brianna Reimann

Denise Czech-Schwandt

Cassie Reimann

Shannon Orcutt

Annabelle Rosenbush

Courtney Otteson

Cassie Reimann

Andrea Moeller

Denise Czech-Schwandt

Vikki Dullinger

Lois Duea

Brianna Reimann

Connie Reimann

Molly Ruegemer

Barb Churchill

Hannah Moeller

Micki Hammerel

Kathy Ploof

Cheryl Simon

Shelly Rogers

Linda Johnson

Ruth Fladmark

Mirand Fish

Jane Walther

Geri Moshier

Kris Dierkes

Julie Wellman

Laura Lieser

Barb Churchill

Diana Messer

Linda Johnson

Deb Ertl

Susie Piner

Diane Fish

696

693

688

686

683

657

656

629

626

617

617

614

614

608

576

574

571

566

556

545

539

539

538

537

535

533

532

529

525

518

515

512

512

511

510

509

508

504

502

WOMEN'S HIGH GAME  >200

Katie Goenner

Amber Orcutt

Tracy George

Diane Meyer

Aleisha Orcutt

Andrea Moeller

Linda Johnson

Denise Czech-Schwandt

Courtney Otteson

Brianna Reimann

Annabelle Rosenbush

Shannon Orcutt

Connie Reimann

Micki Hammerel

Cassie Reimann

Molly Ruegemer

Lois Duea

Kathy Ploof

Shelly Rogers

Diane Fish

Geri Moshier

Mirand Fish

Kris Dierkes

Julie Wellman

270

265

259

259

257

238

237

236

235

229

227

226

225

224

223

222

220

210

206

205

203

202

201

200

SENIOR MEN'S HIGH SERIES

Frank Anderson

Norm Koepp

Mark Rathbun

Dale Dezeller, Sr.

Jerry Dusich

Dennis Mattson

Al Eiynck

Dennis Mosbrucker

Rick Wegler

Kevin Graves

631

623

622

596

575

570

560

558

554

553

SENIOR MEN'S HIGH GAME

Dale Dezeller, Sr.

Frank Anderson

Norm Koepp

Rick Wegler

Mark Rathbun

Jerry Dusich

Leroy Leabch

Dennis Mattson

Kevin Graves

245

240

234

233

224

208

204

203

200

SENIOR WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES

Judy Evenson

JoAnn Kath

Judy Cagle

Arlene Mendel

Jean Weyer

Marge Pfarr

Kathy Johnson

495

485

473

455

445

437

423

SENIOR WOMEN'S HIGH GAME

Judy Cagle

Marge Pfarr

Judy Evenson

JoAnn Kath

Arlene Mendel

Eleanor Mayavski

Jean Weyer

Deb Rathbun

Carol Graves

Kathy Johnson

185

184

176

170

165

160

159

154

150

146