TOP BOWLERS OF THE WEEK

 

Only scores submitted by the Bowling Centers or League Secretaries will be posted.

Postings will occur as soon as possible, based on submissions received.

GREAT RIVER BOWL  November 16-22, 2020

MEN'S HIGH SERIES  >630

Tim Jacobs

Scott George

Lance Sunder

Gordy Schreifels

Nathan Moe

Kyler Adams

Jim Moeller

Andy Wendorf

Adam Sundquist

Justin Pearson

Mike Walther

Jeff Eikmeier

Brett Gertken

John Inderieden

Nathan Freihammer

Cody Rose

Bob Miller

Lance Steinemann

Kurt Bursch

Andrew Petersen

Gary Fleahman

Ernie Gardner

Anthony King

Tim Neumann

Brian Bell

Steve Lungstrom

Earl Dullinger

Aaron Lockerby

Dan Neumann

Tom Jacobs

Kurt Bursch

Gary Petty

Tom Carlin

Lyle Nelson

Cody Rose

Gary Schmitt

Glenn Czech

Derek Ertl

Rick Schultz

Marshal Wirtzfeld

Jonathan Utsch

Eric Woods

Larry Birkedahl

James Hommerding

Glenn Czech

Dave Loso

Mark Brauch

Mike Walberg

Chad Thorsten

Dani Westra

Wally Walther

Jeremy Christensen

Lyle Nelson

Doug Edelbrock

Pete Kruger

Chad Gertken

Brad Martin

Lyle Traut

Aaron Alexander

Alex Duea

William Morris

813

786

771

765

765

759

754

749

748

739

736

724

717

711

711

709

708

706

700

693

693

690

688

687

681

677

671

671

665

664

662

656

656

655

654

653

653

652

651

649

648

647

645

645

643

643

643

642

641

640

640

638

638

637

636

635

635

634

633

632

631

MEN'S HIGH GAME  >240

Andrew Petersen

Tim Jacobs

Lyle Nelson

Lance Sunder

Scott George

Justin Pearson

Jim Moeller

Nathan Moe

Gordy Schreifels

Pete Kruger

Andy Wendorf

Brett Gertken

Lance Steinemann

Tim Neumann

Mike Walther

Nathan Freihammer

Jeff Eikmeier

Kyler Adams

Bob Miller

John Inderieden

Marshal Wirtzfeld

Anthony King

Earl Dullinger

Derek Ertl

Adam Sundquist

Al Eiynck

Dave Loso

Cody Walters

Glenn Czech

Steve Lungstrom

Aaron Lockerby

Tom Carlin

Kurt Bursch

Jeremy Christensen

Curt Dingmann

Mark Parnell

Cody Rose

Brian Bell

Mark Brauch

Gary Fleahman

Dan Neumann

Patrick McConville

Rick Eikmeier

290

290

280

279

279

278

278

278

276

276

269

269

269

268

268

268

267

266

265

259

258

258

257

256

256

256

256

255

249

248

248

247

247

246

246

246

245

244

244

244

242

242

241

WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES  >500

Katie Goenner

Tracy George

Andrea Moeller

Diane Meyer

Courtney Otteson

Cassie Reimann

Annabelle Rosenbush

Amber Orcutt

Shannon Orcutt

Vikki Dullinger

Judy Cagle

Barb Churchill

Cheryl Simon

Lois Duea

Molly Ruegemer

Lois Duea

Karen Hengel

Barb Churchill

Jessica Christensen

Lori Tchida

Rachel Gedker

Cathy Stachowski

744

690

689

667

643

641

632

624

587

578

574

572

560

555

548

542

532

528

515

512

505

505

WOMEN'S HIGH GAME  >200

Tracy George

Katie Goenner

Cassie Reimann

Andrea Moeller

Diane Meyer

Judy Cagle

Amber Orcutt

Annabelle Rosenbush

Courtney Otteson

Rachel Gedker

Lois Duea

Cheryl Simon

Shannon Orcutt

April Eyvindsson

Barb Churchill

Vikki Dullinger

Kristi Coffman

Molly Ruegemer

278

275

246

245

237

234

233

232

227

222

216

213

213

212

209

204

202

200

SENIOR MEN'S HIGH SERIES

Frank Anderson

Dennis Mattson

Kevin Graves

Norm Koepp

Jake Schumacher

Mark Rathbun

Mike Knafla

Lonnie Cagle

George Walters

Rick Wegler

687

620

617

607

591

587

587

578

565

556

SENIOR MEN'S HIGH GAME

Frank Anderson

Kevin Graves

Dennis Mattson

Mark Rathbun

Denny Skaj

Norm Koepp

Jake Schumacher

Greg Evenson

Lonnie Cagle

Mike Knafla

276

245

244

244

225

222

222

217

215

206

SENIOR WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES

Judy Cagle

Sue Walters

Kathy Johnson

Judy Evenson

Marge Pfarr

Sharon Thell

535

478

476

437

418

414

SR. WOMEN'S HIGH GAME

Judy Cagle

Arlene Mendel

Kathy Johnson

Sue Walters

Judy Evenson

Sharon Thell

Betty Weisbrich

Eleanor Mayavski

Marlene Schell

Marge Pfarr

211

191

182

170

168

168

155

152

151

149