TOP BOWLERS OF THE WEEK

 

Only scores submitted by the Bowling Houses or League Secretaries will be posted.

Postings will occur as soon as possible, based on submissions received.

SARTELL   Great River Bowl   03/09/20 - 03/15/20

MEN'S HIGH GAME  >240

Scott George

Steve Lungstrom

Chad Schleicher

Adam Bialke

Ryan Schleicher

Brandon Tchida

Tom Carlin

Kurt Bursch

Scoot Hennen

Adam Sundquist

Tim Jacobs

Jason Rieder

Roger Schmitz

Eric George

Ryan Ertl

Brandon Reese

Kevin Kruse

Jose Uvero, Jr.

Butch Schneider

Randy Amundson

Avery Belcher

Matt Hengel

Anthony King

Ernie Gardner

Mike Walberg

Jeff Eikmeier

Jackson Marschall

Brian Reimann

Cody Rose

Chad Thorsten

Eric Felland

Bill Faerber

Brad Martin

Jason Terwey

Earl Dullinger

Sean Adams

Tim Loso

Bob Miller

Glen Sunder

Mike Shay

Gary Schmitt

Joey Koshiol, Jr.

Leroy Ballmann

Chris Rothstein

Brad Dullinger

Jim Moeller

Terry Elness

Leroy Dingmann

Corey Brown

Lyle Nelson

Landon Bengtson

Lance Sunder

Brady Stearns

Jeremy Traut

Jeremy Traut

Gordy Schreifels

Doug Smith

Jim Thomas

Adam Braucks

289

289

289

286

279

279

278

278

278

278

278

269

267

266

266

266

266

266

265

265

265

261

260

259

258

258

258

258

257

257

257

257

256

255

254

253

253

251

248

248

247

247

247

247

247

246

246

245

245

245

245

244

244

244

243

243

242

241

240

MEN'S HIGH SERIES  >630

Adam Bialke

Ernie Gardner

Steve Lungstrom

Jason Rieder

Butch Schneider

Chad Schleicher

Scott George

Brandon Reese

Scoot Hennen

Eric George

Mike Walberg

Tim Jacobs

Jason Terwey

Joey Koshiol, Jr.

Kevin Kruse

Cody Rose

Anthony King

Jose Uvero, Jr.

Leroy Dingmann

Bob Miller

Chad Thorsten

Sean Adams

Lance Sunder

Brandon Tchida

Jake Smith

Leroy Ballmann

Gary Schmitt

Brady Stearns

Eric Felland

Ryan Schleicher

Adam Bialke

Kurt Bursch

Earl Dullinger

Tom Carlin

Matt Hengel

Adam Sundquist

Tim Loso

Randy Amundson

Kurt Bursch

Bill Faerber

Jim Moeller

Corey Brown

Mike Shay

Jackson Marschall

Jerod Huls

Mike Walther

Terry Elness

Glen Sunder

Brett Gertken

Dani Westra

Eric Woods

Ryan Ertl

Doug Smith

Jonathan Utsch

Tom Miskowic

Ryan Ertl

Cody Rose

Chris Rothstein

Jim Thomas

Jason Henkemeyer

Lyle Nelson

Brad Martin

Scott Doeden

Earl Dullinger

Justin Pearson

Andrew Erickson

Glenn Czech

Brad Dullinger

Roger Schmitz

Brian Bell

Derek Ertl

Jeff Eikmeier

Mike Alexander

Landon Bengtson

Nathan Freihammer

778

765

758

753

750

750

749

748

745

740

737

735

724

722

720

719

716

709

708

706

705

702

699

699

696

695

693

693

690

686

686

683

682

679

678

677

676

675

673

672

670

670

670

669

668

667

665

663

663

663

662

661

660

659

658

652

651

649

647

645

645

644

642

642

638

637

637

637

637

636

636

635

632

632

630

WOMEN'S HIGH GAME  >200

Brianna Reimann

Amy Wentzlaff

Cassie Reimann

Tracy George

Katie Goenner

Shannon Orcutt

Connie Reimann

Diane Meyer

Lois Duea

Lisa Schleicher

Andrea Moeller

Annabelle Rosenbush

Dichelle Happke

Eileen Schneider

Denise Czech-Schwandt

Becky Peterson

Marcia Reagan

Nada Miller

Jessica Sidla

Vikki Dullinger

Barb Pasanen

Roberta Schultz

Cheryl Simon

Viv Koerner

Mary Mund

Terry Ballmann

Becky Peterson

Marissa Olmanson

Sandi Meier

Marilyn Court

Lois Duea

Judy Cagle

Laura Lieser

279

269

248

248

247

247

246

243

227

225

223

223

221

220

218

216

216

214

214

213

211

211

208

205

203

203

202

202

200

200

200

200

200

WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES  >500

Diane Meyer

Amy Wentzlaff

Katie Goenner

Cassie Reimann

Tracy George

Shannon Orcutt

Katie Goenner

Connie Reimann

Lisa Schleicher

Brianna Reimann

Denise Czech-Schwandt

Cassie Reimann

Cheryl Simon

Vikki Dullinger

Karen Hengel

Lois Duea

Andrea Moeller

Becky Peterson

Viv Koerner

Kris Shover

Lois Duea

Aleisha Orcutt

Annabelle Rosenbush

Nada Miller

Marcia Reagan

Denise Czech-Schwandt

Roberta Schultz

Melissa Schwegel

Judy Cagle

Marissa Olmanson

Eileen Schneider

Diane Haugen

Miranda Fish

Dichelle Happke

Sandi Meier

Becky Peterson

Linda Johnson

Jessica Sidla

Hannah Moeller

Courtney Otteson

Marilyn Court

Laura Lieser

Connie Reimann

Julie Kelly-Fandel

Ginny Olmscheid

Lisa Reimann

Cathy Funovits

Terry Ballmann

Deb Ertl

Tammy Stanoch

711

688

680

673

664

664

645

644

640

626

620

612

588

587

584

584

580

578

571

566

563

560

558

556

550

549

541

536

533

531

529

527

527

523

522

520

520

520

518

516

514

514

514

513

512

511

509

506

505

504

SENIOR MEN'S HIGH GAME

Frank Anderson

Leroy Leabch

Kevin Graves

Duane Steffes

Jerry VanDenEinde

Denny Skaj

George Walters

Mark Rathbun

Ron Rennie

Rick Wegler

297

278

248

246

243

240

234

225

223

223

SENIOR MEN'S HIGH SERIES

Frank Anderson

Denny Skaj

Rick Wegler

Leroy Leabch

Jerry VanDenEinde

Mark Rathbun

George Walters

Kevin Graves

Dennis Mattson

Duane Steffes

694

649

647

640

634

631

623

618

614

604

SENIOR WOMEN'S HIGH GAME

Ginny Gapinski

Arlene Mendel

Judy Cagle

Bev Koepp

Sue Walters

Jean Weyer

Kathy Johnson

JoAnn Kath

Shirley Cox

Linda Beuning

195

179

179

173

173

170

169

166

166

161

505

477

474

471

462

459

447

446

431

SR. WOMEN'S HIGH SERIES

Sue Walters

Jean Weyer

Judy Cagle

Arlene Mendel

Kathy Johnson

JoAnn Kath

Judy Evenson

Carol Graves

Bev Koepp

Ginny Gapinski