2016 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

2015 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

HUNTER CUNNINGHAM.......................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton/Pillager

CODY DEPA..............................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Pierz/Upsala

JARED DURANT......................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Pierz/Upsala

MALYK EDWARDS..................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton/Pillager

CALVIN KRUSCHKE................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Pierz/Upsala

HANNAH LARSON..................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton/Pillager

JOSH LAUER............................................Forest Lake

ADAM SCHLEICHER...............................St. Cloud Apollo

2015 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM MEMBERS

Back Row: Calvin Kruschke, Cody Depa, Jared Durant, Hannah Larson and Malyk Edwards.

Front Row: Adam Schleicher, Josh Lauer, and Hunter Cunningham.

2014 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

CODY DEPA...........................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Foley/Upsala/Pierz

JARED DURANT...................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Foley/Upsala/Pierz

DYLAN HAWKINS................................St. Cloud Cathedral    (Most Outstanding Player)

HANNAH LARSON...............................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton

RAYCHEL RADDATZ............................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton

ADAM SCHLEICHER............................St. Cloud Apollo

TRENT STEINHOFF.............................Sartell-St. Stephen/Albany

AUSTIN WOODS...................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton

2014 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM MEMBERS

Back Row: Hannah Larson, Dylan Hawkins (Most Outstanding Player), Trent Steinhoff, and Jared Durant.

Front Row: Cody Depa, Adam Schleicher, Austin Woods, and Raychel Raddatz.

2014 VARSITY ALL-HONORS TEAM

HOPE KENYON....................................St Cloud Apollo

SPENCER NEISEN...............................St Cloud Cathedral

SAM SCHLANGEN...............................St Cloud Tech/Rocori

RAYCHEL RADDATZ...........................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton

R. J. SOBANIA......................................Sartell-St Stephen/Albany

DILLON KLEINOW..............................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Foley/Upsala/Pierz

ABBY MOELLER...................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Foley/Upsala/Pierz

JOSH FRIELER.....................................St Cloud Tech/Rocori

BREANNA FIELDS...............................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton

2014 JR. VARSITY ALL-HONORS TEAM

ANNABELLE ROSENBUSH.................St Cloud Apollo

JORDAN BRUNS..................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton BLUE

DAVID PETZOLD.................................Sartell-St Stephen/Albany

DYLAN DEPA........................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Foley/Upsala/Pierz

ELIJAH GABRIO...................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton BLUE

LACEY KREY.........................................St Cloud Tech/Rocori

DAVID HENDRICKSON.......................St Cloud Apollo

HAYDEN CUNNINGHAM....................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton WHITE

DEREK DURANT..................................Sauk Rapids-Rice/Foley/Upsala/Pierz

BEN OTT...............................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton SILVER

JADEN STOCK......................................Brainerd/Crosby-Ironton SILVER